Historie‎ > ‎2016‎ > ‎

2016-12-31 Souhrnný přehled všech našich výsledků v roce 2016

přidáno: 17. 1. 2018 23:09, autor: KolovaOlomouc   [ aktualizováno 17. 1. 2018 23:28 ]
Mistr. oblasti žáci Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 7
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 6 7
Přidal David - Mašek David 7 7
MČR - kvalif. sk. "B" žáci Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 8
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 8 8
MČR - finále  žáci Otásek Dominik - Antoníček Denis 1 8
ČP - finále  žáci Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 8
Mistr. oblasti junioři Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 3 4
MČR - kvalif. sk. "B"  junioři Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 7 8
Mistr. oblasti muži Šebek Martin - Tomeček Karel - Bajer Tomáš 7 10
I.liga muži Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan - Šebek Martin 7 7
9.1. Mistr. oblasti 1.kolo  žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 7
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 6 7
Přidal David - Mašek David 7 7
16.1. Mistr. oblasti   1.kolo muži Zlín Šebek Martin - Tomeček Karel 7 10
24.1. I.ligy 1.kolo muži Svitávka Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 7 7
30.1. ČP semifinále "B"  muži Brno Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 10 10
6.2. Mistr. oblasti   2.kolo  žáci Zlín Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 7
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 5 7
Antoníček Denis - Mašek David 6 7
20.2. MČR - kvalif. sk. "B" junioři junioři Šitbořice Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 7 8
12.3. ČP 7.kolo  žáci Zlín Přidal Martin - Přidal David 8 14
Doupal Zdislav - Kouba Petr 11 14
2.4. ČP 8.kolo  žáci Chodsko Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 11
9.4. VC Olomouce mez. Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 5 6
9.4. Turnaj  veteráni Olomouc Petrůj Petr - Vorsprach Heine 2 5
Polák Bedřich - Bartoň Miroslav 4 5
10.4. Turnaj  žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 7
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 6 7
Přidal David - Antoníček Denis 7 7
16.4. ČP 9.kolo  žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 16
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 10 16
Přidal David - Antoníček Denis 14 16
Svozil Pavel - Mašek David 16 16
24.4. Mistr. oblasti  2.kolo muži Přerov Šebek Martin - Bajer Tomáš 6 8
7.5. Mistr. oblasti  3.kolo žáci Přerov Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 7
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 6 7
Přidal David - Antoníček Denis 7 7
21.5. MČR - kvalif. sk. "B" žáci Zlín Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 8
Přidal Martin - Doupal Zdislav 8 8
22.5.  I.ligy  2.kolo Přerov Šebek Martin - Vokurka Milan 7 7
4.6. ČP - finále  žáci Praha Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 8
4.6. Mistr. oblasti  3.kolo muži Olomouc Tomeček Karel - Bajer Tomáš 6 7
27.8. Mez. Turnaj žáci Lostau Přidal Martin - Přidal David 3 4
10.9. I.ligy  3.kolo muži Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 7 7
17.9. MČR - finále  žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Kouba Petr 1 8
1.10. Turnaj  junioři Chrastava Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 5 7
2.10. Turnaj  junioři Liberec Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 5 9
22.10. ČP 3.kolo  žáci Olomouc Antoníček Denis - Svozil Pavel 7 15
23.10. ČP 4.kolo  žáci Přerov Mašek David - Roletzký Vlastimil 9 13
5.11. VC Přerova  muži Přerov Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 6
6.11. Turnaj  junioři Přerov Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 5 7
12.11. ČP 1. kolo muži Olomouc Šebek Martin - Otásek Dominik 8 10
26.11. ČP 6.kolo žáci Svitávka Přidal Martin - Přidal David 11 15
Antoníček Denis - Doupal Zdislav 13 15
10.12. Turnaj  junioři Zlín Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 5 7
10.12. ČP 7.kolo  žáci Šitbořice Antoníček Denis - Kouba Petr 8 12
Comments