Historie‎ > ‎

2014

2014 Mistr. oblasti žáci Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 6
Šimša Marek - Andráši Lukáš    5 6
ČP  finále  žáci Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 6 8
Mistr. oblasti junioři Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 5
MČR juniorů  junioři Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 7
Mistr. oblasti  muži Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 2 9
Petrůj Radek - Tomeček Karel 6 9
 II.liga muži Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 7
4.1. Turnaj  junioři Zlín Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 10
11.1. ČP  1. kolo muži Olomouc  Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 1 7
18.1. II.liga 1.kolo muži Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 3 7
1.2. Mistr. oblasti  1.kolo žáci Olomouc Šimša Marek - Bajer Tomáš 4 6
Mistr. oblasti  2.kolo žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 6
1.2. ČP semif. muži Liberec Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 4 10
8.2. MČR  kvalif. B junioři Svitávka Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 8
14.2. Mez. turnaj  junioři Šitbořice Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 6
15.2. ČP  6. kolo  žáci Praha Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 11
22.2. Mistr. oblasti  1.kolo muži Přerov Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 4 9
Tomeček Karel - Petrůj Radek 6 9
1.3. ČP  7. kolo  žáci Zlín Otásek Dominik-Bajer Tomáš 3 8
1.3. MČR  1.kolo U23 Olomouc Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 7
8.3. Mistr. oblasti 2.kolo muži Zlín Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 1 9
Tomeček Karel - Petrůj Radek 7 9
15.3. Mez.turnaj veteránů SRN-Lostau Petrůj Petr - Baumann Rediger 4 12
15.3. Dunajský pohár  muži Svitávka Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 5 10
22.3. MČR  2.kolo U23 Šitbořice Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 4 7
29.3. Mistr.oblasti  3.kolo žáci Přerov Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 6
29.3. Dunajský pohár  muži St. Pölten Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 2 7
6.4. MČR  3.kolo U23 Nezamyslice Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 4 7
12.4. MČR předkolo junioři Olomouc Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 4 7
26.4. MČR  finále junioři Svitávka Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 6
3.5. MČR  semifinále U23 Svitávka Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 4 7
10.5. II.liga 2.kolo muži Liberec Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 1 7
31.5. ČP  finále  žáci Plzeň Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 6 8
7.6. II.liga 3.kolo muži Svitávka Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 7
14.6. VC Olomouce mez. muži Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 9
Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 8 9
14.6. Turnaj  žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 1 5
Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 5 10
6.9. VC Zlína žáci Zlín Šimša Marek - Bajer Tomáš 3 8
13.9. Mez turnaj  muži SRN-Lostau Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 7 10
Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 9 10
19.9. Mez. Mistr. Madarska  žáci Báj Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 1 6
27.9. Mistr. oblasti 3.kolo muži Olomouc Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 2 3
18.10. Dunajský pohár  muži Šitbořice Vokurka Lukáš - Vokurka Milan 4 7
18.10. ČP  1. kolo  žáci Chrastava  Otásek Dominik  - Zatloukal Filip  2 7
19.10. ČP  2. kolo  žáci Liberec Otásek Dominik  - Karas Matěj 1 7
25.10. VC Přerova mez.  muži Přerov Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 3 6
26.10. ČP  3. kolo  žáci Přerov Otásek Dominik - Andráši Lukáš 3 7
ČP  4. kolo  žáci Praha Otásek Dominik - Nitsche Michal 4 12
1.11. ČP  1. kolo muži Zlín Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 1 8
Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 5 8
9.11. Dunajský pohár muži Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 4 8
Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 5 8
15.11. ČP  5. kolo  žáci Svitávka Otásek Dominik - Šimša Marek 4 13
29.11. Kvalif. o II.ligu muži Zlín Šebek Martin - Vokurka Lukáš 7 8
6.12. ČP  5. kolo  žáci Šitbořice Otásek Dominik - Pospíšil Radek  4 9