Historie‎ > ‎

2013



Mistr. oblasti   žáci Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 5
Šimša Marek - Andráši Lukáš   5 5
Mistr. oblasti   junioři Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 5
MČR  finále  junioři Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 7
Mistr. oblasti   muži Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 4 8
5.1. I.liga  muži Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 6 7
5.1. Mistr. oblasti  3.kolo junioři Zlín Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 5
Mistr. oblasti  1.kolo žáci Zlín Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 5
26.1. Šimša Marek - Andráši Lukáš Přerov  5 5
2.2. I.liga 1.kolo muži Svitávka Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 6 7
9.2. ČP semif.-sk. B  muži Šitbořice Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 8 10
15.2. MČR  kvalif. B junioři Zlín Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 7
23.2. Mez. turnaj  junioři Šitbořice Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 6
Mistr. oblasti  2. a  3.kolo žáci Olomouc Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 5
23.2. Šimša Marek - Andráši Lukáš Přerov  5 5
Mistr. oblasti  1.kolo muži Olomouc Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 3 7
2.3. MČR  2.kolo U23 Svitávka Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 5 7
16.3. MČR  předkolo junioři Chrastava Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 6
23.3. MČR  3.kolo U23 Chrastava Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 5 10
13.4. MČR  finále junioři Olomouc Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 7
20.4. MČR semifinále U23 Olomouc Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 7 7
18.5. Mistr. oblasti  2.kolo muži Olomouc Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 4 7
Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 6 7
25.5. I.liga 2.kolo muži Chrastava Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 7 7
1.6. Mistr. oblasti 3.kolo muži Zlín Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 2 7
Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 5 7
15.6. Turnaj  žáci Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 3 5
Šimša Marek - Habrovanský Přerov  4 5
15.6. VC Olomouce mez. muži Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 10
Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 5 10
7.9. Mez.turnaj  muži SRN-Freital Tomeček Karel - Písek Ludvík Zlín 3 8
7.9. Mez turnaj muži SRN-Lostau Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 10
7.9. Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 10 10
8.9. Mez turnaj  junioři SRN-Lostau Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 7
14.9. I.liga 1.kolo muži Přerov Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 6 7
21.9. VC Zlína  žáci Zlín Šimša Marek - Bajer Tomáš 5 6
21.9. Mez. Mistr. Madarska  junioři Baj Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 6
22.9. Mez. Mistr. Madarska muži Baj Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 4 7
28.9. Kvalif. o II.ligu muži Zlín Petrůj Radek - Šebek Martin 4 8
5.10. Mez.turnaj  muži Liberec Petrůj Radek - Vokurka Milan 6 12
5.10. Turnaj   junioři Chrastava Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 6
6.10. Mez.turnaj  muži Chrastava Petrůj Radek - Vokurka Milan 6 10
6.10. Turnaj  junioři Liberec Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 2 6
20.10. Vinařský pohár muži Šitbořice Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 2 7
26.10. VC Přerova muži Přerov Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Milan 3 6
27.10. Turnaj  junioři Přerov Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 4 6
Šimša Marek - Přerov 6 6
9.11. Turnaj  Svitávka Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 3 8
16.11. ČP 3.kolo junioři Svitávka Šimša Marek - Bajer Tomáš 4 9
17.11. ČP 4.kolo žáci Svitávka Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 7 9
30.11. Turnaj  junioři Brno Vokurka Lukáš - Váňa Filip 1 7
8.12. Mez.turnaj  žáci Vídeň Šimša Marek - Bajer Tomáš 6 7
14.12. ČP 5.kolo žáci Šitbořice Otásek Dominik - Bajer Tomáš 8 11
17.12.  Oddílový vánoční turnaj všech Olomouc Petrůj Jiří - Vokurka Lukáš 1 4
Vokurka Milan - Tomeček Karel 2 4
Petrůj Radek - Šimša Marek 3 4
Šebek Martin - Otásek Dominik 4 4